Assis Jorge
Odília Falcão Pereira Gomes
Fernando Falcão Pereira Gomes
Maximiano Pereira Gomes
Dnar Mendes Ferreira
Ramiro Cipriano
Osmane Faria
Deoclécio Moreira da Silva
João Braz da Silva
José Martins de Barros
Paulo Afonso Proença Passarinho
Francisco Carneiro Neto
Alzira Feitosa Luz
Mário Josino da Costa
Sebastiana Andrade Cáceres
Antonio Carlos Cáceres
Arquiminia Guerra de Macedo
Ildefonso Rodrigues de Lima
Ozimar Guerra de Macêdo
Kleber do Rêgo Monteiro
Clotilde Almeida Azevedo
Maria Amanda Ferraz da Silva Ferreira
Gilberto Antônio dos Passos
Manoel Francisco da Gama
Raimundo Eudes Barbosa
Iran Ferreira de Melo
Otávio Terceiro de Farias
Maria Fonseca de Castro
Almirante Rubim *
Antônio Duarte Bezerra
Maria Duarte Bezerra
Bordo do Navio Hidrográfico ‘’Canopes ‘’
Charles Minucci
João Vitorino de Paiva
Doroteu de Paiva Neto
Raimundo Alves de Almeida
Maria Souza de Miranda
Paulo da Silva Lins
José Menezes de Almeida
Aliete Menezes de Almeida
Theodorico Barreto Costa
Maria Ludovina Barreto Costa
Laudelino Teixeira
Maximo Otavio Tonini
Adelino Lopes Estrela
Raimundo Paulino Cavalcanti
Donaciana Pinheiro Cavalcanti
Alice de Assis Lobo
Jayme de Abreu Rangel
Maria Gonçalves Lobo
Dinarte Machado
Procofia Machado
Walter Gabriel da Silva
Ivo Alves Costa
Maria Aparecida de Souza
Vicente Marcolino de Jesus
Modesto Reame
Rosa Crispim de Freitas Reame
Affonso Pereira Neto
Almindo Alves
Rosenda Maria de Almeida
José Vitor
Sebastião de Assis
Isolina Candida de Jesus
Manoel Antônio Cardoso
Mílton Singi
Amélia Douat Singi
Severino Ramos de Araújo
Bruno Bressan
Santina Schiavini
Secretaria de Segurança Pública de Itu
Genesiana Moreira Pereira
Apolinário Gonçalves de Almeida
Santolina Alexandre
José Ogleari
Manoel José da Silva
Alziro de Lima Agueiro
Rodolfo Tribess
Nelson de Freitas
Ema Augusta Vitorio
Maria Justina do Nascimento
Margarino Marques Soares
Luiz Bento de Morais
Claudia Lopes
Jaime Salazar
Clarinda Correa da Silva
Generoso Bento de Arruda
Joaquim Vicente de Almeida
Guilhermina Mascena Santiago
Comarca de Saquarema
Francisco Dower Perlingero Lovisi
Maria Alves de Farias
Benedita Maria de Jesus
Geraldo Tome Saboya e Silva
Simião Jará
Aquartelamento da Escola 15 de Novembro
Teodora Alves Neves
Cesário de Figueiredo
Merenciano da Silva Moraes
Luiz Fernando Alfaro